High School Graduation Day

DSpace/Manakin Repository

Show simple item record

Author Educational Media Center
Date Accessioned 2013-09-03T10:49:00Z
Date Available 2013-09-03T10:49:00Z
Date Issued 2013-09-03
Accession No. 000000001
Accession No. 000000002
Accession No. 000000003
Accession No. 000000004
Accession No. 000000005
Accession No. 000000006
Accession No. 000000007
Accession No. 000000008
Accession No. 000000009
Accession No. 000000010
Accession No. 000000011
Accession No. 000000012
Accession No. 000000013
Accession No. 000000014
Accession No. 000000015
Accession No. 000000016
Accession No. 000000017
Accession No. 000000018
Accession No. 000000019
Accession No. 000000020
Item URL http://emc.hs.admu.edu.ph:8080/handle/123456789/97
Item License Attribution-NoDerivs 3.0 United States
Item License URI http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nd/3.0/us/
Keywords AHS -- Jesuits -- Hizon, Raymund-Benedict Q., SJ
Keywords AHS -- Jesuits -- Lumbo, Eli Rowdy, SJ
Keywords Bernie Santos
Keywords 4A 2010-2011
Keywords 4C 2010-2011
Keywords 4G 2010-2011
Title High School Graduation Day
Format Image

Note: The materials in the repository are processed and compressed to facilitate efficient access. Photos are rendered in low resolution and videos are cut into clips. You may request the unprocessed materials (unedited photos and full-length videos) from the AHS - Instructional Technology Center (ITC). Use the materials in compliance with the repository's Terms of Use.



Files in this item


The following license files are associated with this item:

This item appears in the following Collection(s)

Show simple item record

Attribution-NoDerivs 3.0 United States Except where otherwise noted, this item's license is described as Attribution-NoDerivs 3.0 United States

Search Repository


Browse

My Account